Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Handan Zhongye Machinery Manufacture Co., Ltd.

Breaker Chisel, Drill Rod, Rock Breaker Chisel manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Mini Hydraulic Breaker Chisel /Excavator Parts Rock Breaker /Concrete Breaker for 1.2-3ton Small Excavator, Furukawa Hb50g Hydraulic Breaker Hammer Chisel, Unc Hex Nut / Hex Inchi Nut ANSI B18.2.2 and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Hydraulic rock breaker chisels Mini Hydraulic Breaker Chisel /Excavator Parts Rock Breaker /Concrete Breaker for 1.2-3ton Small Excavator

Mini Hydraulic Breaker Chisel /Excavator Parts Rock Breaker /Concrete Breaker for 1.2-3ton Small Excavator

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
20-499 500-999 1,000+
FOB Unit Price: US $150 US $145 US $140
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
20-499 US $150
500-999 US $145
1,000+ US $140
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 10, 000PCS/Month
Transport Package: in Strong Fumigated Pallet or Wooden Box
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: SAGA20~MS900
  • Diameter: 135mm
  • Trademark: Zhongye
  • Origin: Handan, Hebei, China
  • Material: 42CrMo
  • Length: 1200mm
  • Specification: SGS
Product Description

Dear partners,
 
Welcome to visit our product home.We will attend the Bauma Exhibition in South Africa  from Sep.15th to Sep.18th,2015.Welcome to visit our booth at H5 I16. Also will attend the EXCON2015 in Bangalore, Indian from Nov.25th to Nov.28th, 2015, Welcome to visit our booth at H2 292A.
Will attend Build Asia 2015 in Karachi, Pakistan from Dec.15th to 17th, 2015,  Welcome to visit our booth at H2 B39.
Hope we can know better about each other at that time.
Best regards & Thanks
Doris

Specifications
Hydraulic Breaker Chisel
1. Best Heat Treatment Technology
2. Most reliable quality
3. Convenient marketing
4. ISO9001: 2008
Excavator Spare Parts Rock Breaker Chisel with Great Perfromance

Products Character

1. The chisels our factory manufactured are made by 40CrMo steel to fully ensure products' density and performance.

2. Using advanced CNC machining to make accurate size, and paying special attention to each machining detail, to ensure them being equipped with bushings right.

3. Using advanced heat treatment technology, heating them by sectional type, which makes inside machine part be HRC48, abrasion part be HRC55. Meanwhile ensuring having superior wear-resistance and being not easy to break down.

Usage
Crushing things directly.

Type
Taper type, flat type, pyramid type, wedge type plain type, round type


The processing of our products
Forging- Machiningheat- Treatment- Inspection- Lacquering&packaging
The quality is our mission and the integrity is the soul. We always insist to be sincerely to provide the high quality goods for all new and regular customer all the time. Please let us make the progress together.

Applicant:
Chisels for power tools as Bosch, Hitachi, Makita, used in cutting chiseling hole for concrete. Point Chisel/Flat Chisel/Groove ChiselAccessories for power tools as Bosch, Hitachi, Makita, Metabo, Hilti etc. Suitable for used with electric hammer in chiseling hole, cutting, chiseling groove for concrete and brick wall.


OEM is offered. We also produce per customer's order, any question feel free contact us, we are glad to support you the best service and a long term business.

Our company adopts high quality alloy steel products and advanced heat treatment technology, which makes the surface wear resistance ability and good core toughness, and ensure that the product will not crack under high intensity work.

We can supply the following models of rock breaker chisel:

BrandModel
SOOSAN
SB-40, SB-43, SB-45, SB-50, SB-81, SB-81N, SB-100, SB-121,
SB-130, SB-140, SB-151
KRUPP
HM300/301/305, HM550/560CS, HM710/720CS, HM950/960CS/V,
HM1000V, HM1300/1500CS/V
FURUKAWAHB5G, HB10G, HB20G, HB30G, F22, F35, F37, F45
RAMMER
S-23, S-26, S-54, S-56, S-83, S-84, S-86, E-66, E-68, M-14, M-18,
G-80, G-90, G-100, G-110
N. P. KH-1XA, H-10XB/10XE, H-12X, H-16X, E-210
INDECO
MES121/150, MES180/181/200, MES300/301/350/351,
MES451/521/550/HB5, MES601/621/650,
HB8, MES1200/HB12, MES1500/HB19, MES1750/1800,
MES2000/HB27, MES2500, MES3000, MES3500, MES4000
MONTABERT
BRH40, BRH75/76/90/91, BRH125, BRH250/270, BRH501/570,
BRH620, BRH625/900, BRH750, BRH1100
BRP30, BRP45/50/M50, BRP60/70/M60/M70, BRP85/100/95/M85,
BRP130/140/150/M130
BRV32/V1200, BRV43, BRV45, BRV52, BRV53, BRV55, BRV1600
TOKUTNB-2E/3M, TNB-4E/5M, TNB-5E/6E, TNB-7E/8E/10E, TNB-14E/16E, TNB150/151
TOYOTHBB1600, THBB1401
GENERALGB2T, GB3T, GB5T, GB8T, GB11T, GB8AT, GB220E
HANWOORHB305, RHB313, RHB321, RHB322/325/323, RHB340
DAEMODMB S500V/DMB50, DMB S1800V/DMB18O0, DMB S2200-11/DMB210, DMB S3600/DMB36
KWANGLIMSG350, SG400, SG800, SG1800, SG2100, SG2800
KONANMKB500N, MKB900N, MKB1500V, MKB1700V, MKB2100V

Contact: Jessica
Brand nameSeriesDiameterLength
 SAGA2048500
 SAGA3062580
 SAGA4068600
 SAGA5068697
 SAGA8075742
 SAGA12098950
 SAGA1801001100
 SAGA2001351200
 SAGA3001501300
 SAGA3501531400
Brave warriorMS20070680
(MSB)MS25075730
 MS30085790
 MS40095905
 MS450100920
 MS500110950
 MS5501201050
 MS6001301100
 MS7001401200
 MS7501601300
 MS8001601300
 MS9001701450
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. henry
*From:
To: Mr. henry
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now