Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Handan Zhongye Machinery Manufacture Co., Ltd.

Wedge Chisel, Hydraulic Breaker, Breaker Chisel manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Soosan Hydraulic Breaker Parts of Wedge Chisel, Durability Hydraulic Hammer Tool Bits, Soosan Sb70 Sb81 Rock Breaker Chisel and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Hydraulic rock breaker chisels Soosan Hydraulic Breaker Parts of Wedge Chisel

Soosan Hydraulic Breaker Parts of Wedge Chisel

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
10-99 100-499 500-999 1,000-1,999 2,000+
FOB Unit Price: US $140 US $140 US $135 US $130 US $130
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
10-99 US $140
100-499 US $140
500-999 US $135
1,000-1,999 US $130
2,000+ US $130
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 5, 000PCS/Month
Transport Package: Pallet
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: SB20, SB40, SB50, SB60, SB81N, SB81, SB121
  • Hydraulic Valve: Setpoint Control Valve
  • Hydraulic Fluid: Emulsion
  • Pressure Control Valve: Sequence Valve
  • Hydraulic Motor: Vane Hydraulic Motor
  • Hydraulic Power Units: Piston Pump
  • Length: 1050mm
  • Hardness: HRC48-56
  • Trademark: ZY
  • Origin: Handan, Hebei, China
  • Type: Breaker Chisel
  • Auxiliary Components: Seal
  • Flow Control Valve: Adjusting Valve
  • Hydraulic Control Unit: Selector Valve
  • Hydraulic Actuator: Hydraulic Cylinder Piston
  • Diameter: 110mm
  • Top Head: Wedge
  • Brand: Zhong Ye
  • Specification: SGS
  • HS Code: 84314999
Product Description
Soosan Hydraulic Breaker Parts of Wedge Chisel

1. Special steel Material: 40 Cr or 42CrMo
2. OEM Products
3. Supplier for Soosan, MSB, Toku, etc
4. Warranty Time: 1year
5. Near Tianjin Port
6. Delivery Detail: 7-10 days after receipt of payment Furukawa Hydraulic breaker/hydraulic hammer:

F1, F2, F3, F4, F5, F6, F9, F12, F19, F20, F22, F27, F 30, F35, F45, F70, HB05R, HB1G, HB2G, HB2, 5G, HB3R, HB100, HB3G, HB200, HB5G, HB8G, HB10G, HB700, HB15G, HB20G, HB30G, HB40G, HB50G

NPK Hydraulic breaker/hydraulic hammer:
E12-X, E15-X, E18-X, E24-X, E106, E200, E201, E 202, E203, E204, E205, E206, E207, E208, E 210A, E212, E213, E213A, E215, E216, E218, E224, E220, E225
GH06, GH07, GH1, GH2, GH3, GH4, GH6, GH10, GH15, GH18
H06-X, H08-X, H1-XA, H2-XA/XE, H 2-X, H3-XA/XE, H4-X/XE, H5-X, H6-X, H7-X, H 8-X, H8-XA, H10-X, H10-XB, H10-XE, H12-X, H12-XE, H16-X, 16-XE

Soosan Hydraulic breaker/hydraulic hammer:
SB10, SB20, SB30, SB35, SB40, SB50, SB60, SB81, SB121

Kent Hydraulic breaker/hydraulic hammer:
KF1, KF2, KF3, KF4, KF5, KF6, KF9, KF12, KF19, KF22, KF27, KF35, K 45, KF70
KHB1G, KHB20, KHB2GII, KHB30, KHB3GII, KHB50, KHB5GII, KHB80, KHB8GII, KHB100, KHB10GII, KHB10GII-HD, KHB150, KHB15GII, KHB200, KHB20GII, KHB300, KHB30GII, KHB400, KHB40GII, KHB500, KHB50GII

Krupp Hydraulic breaker/hydraulic hammer:
HM45, HM55 (50), HM51, HM60V, HM75 (60), HM61, HM85, HM90V, HM100, HM110, HM130, HM131, HM135, HM140V, HM170, HM185, HM190V, HM200, HM220, HM230, HM301, HM305 (300), HM400, HM401, HM405, HM350V, HM551, HM555, HM560, HM560CS (550), HM560V, HM580, HM600, HM601, HM680, HM720CS HM(710), HM711, HM715, HM 720, HM720V, HM712, HM700, HM701, HM702, HM705, HM706, HM780 V, HM800, HM900, HM901, HM902, HM960CS (950), HM960V, HM1000V, HM1200, HM1201, HM1205, HM1500, HM1500CS, HM1500V, HM2100, HM2300V, HM2500(2200), HM2500V, HM2600
SeriesDiameter(mm)Length(mm)
THBB7145480
THBB10157580
THBB30170740
THBB40180900
THBB801100930
THBB14001361150
THBB14011301100
THBB16001381200
THBB20001501280

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Doris
Trademanager
*From:
To: Ms. Doris
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category