Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Handan Zhongye Machinery Manufacture Co., Ltd.

Hydraulic Breaker Chisel, Hydraulic Hammer Chisel, Rock Chisel manufacturer / supplier in China, offering DMB230 Chisel 40cr/42CrMo Material Hydraulic Breaker Chisel, Hydraulic Hammer Chisel, Rock Chisel, Hydraulic Breaker Chisel, Furukawa Hb30g Hydraulic Breaker Short Bolt Side Bolt and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Hydraulic rock breaker chisels DMB230 Chisel 40cr/42CrMo Material Hydraulic Breaker Chisel

DMB230 Chisel 40cr/42CrMo Material Hydraulic Breaker Chisel

FOB Price: US $100-130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $100-130/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Tianjin, China
Production Capacity: 5, 000 PCS/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: DMB230
  • Brand: Zhong Ye
  • Certificate: ISO9001:2008
  • Main Application: Mining,Road,Metallurgy,Construction
  • Sample: Available
  • Trademark: Zhong Ye
  • Specification: CE, SGS, ISO: 9001
  • HS Code: 8431439000
  • Model: GB/Soosan/ Hanwoo/Krupp/Montabert/Furukawa
  • Technique: Heat Treatment Technology
  • Punching Depth: 3000m
  • Hardness: Tail:48; Head:55
  • Diameter: 40mm~185mm
  • Transport Package: Standard Package
  • Origin: Handan, Hebei, China
Product Description
DMB230 Chisel 40cr/42CrMo Material Hydraulic Breaker Chisel 

Product process:

Forging- - Turnery- - Heat treatment- - Painting- - Inspection
DMB230 Chisel 40cr/42CrMo Material Hydraulic Breaker Chisel
*Our promise:
=== Free sample can be provided
=== Small order is acceptable
=== OEM is acceptable
=== Any third party testing is acceptable
=== 12Months quality guarantee
DMB230 Chisel 40cr/42CrMo Material Hydraulic Breaker Chisel
*Our serial products for your reference
BRANDMODEL
KRUPPHM300/301/305,HM550/560CS/V,HM710/720CS/V,HM950/960CS/V,HM1000V,HM1300/1500CS/V
RAMMERS-23/D-30,S-26/D-50,S-54/D-60,S-56/D-70,S-83/D-110,S-84,S-86
N.P.KH-1XA,H-10XB/10XE,H-12X,H-16X,E-210
INDECOMES121/150,MES180/181/200,MES300/301/350/351,MES451/521/550/HB5,MES601/621/650,
HB8,MES1200/HB12,MES1500/HB19,MES1750/1800,MES2000/HB27,MES2500,MES3000,MES3500
MES4000
ATLAS COPCOTEX250H1,TEX400H/HS
MONTABERTBRH40,BRH75/76/90/91,BRH125,BRH250/270,BRH501/570,BRH620,BRH625/900,BRH750,BRH1100
BRP30,BRP45/50/M50,BRP60/70/M60/M70,BRP85/100/95/M85,BRP130/140/150/M130
BRV32/V1200,BRV43,BRV45,BRV52,BRV53,BRV55,BRV1600
FURUKAWAHB5G,HB10G,HB20G,HB30G,F22,F35,F37,F45
TOKUTNB-2E/3M,TNB-4E/5M,TNB-5E/6E,TNB-7E/8E/10E,TNB-14E/16E,TNB150/151
TOYOTHBB1600,THBB1401
SOOSANSB-40,SB-43,SB-45,SB-50,SB-81,SB-81N,SB-100,SB-121,SB-131,SB-151
GENERAL BREAKERGB2T,GB3T,GB5T,GB8T,GB11T,GB8AT,GB220E
HANWOORHB305,RHB313,RHB321,RHB322/325/323,RHB340
DAEMODMB S500V/DMB50,DMB S1800V/DMB18O0,DMB S2200-11/DMB210,DMB S3600/DMB36
KWANGLIMSG350,SG400,SG800,SG1800,SG2100,SG2800
GINGTIANGT80

1)Our hydraulic breaker chisel advantage:

1. high density

2. good toughness

3. strong wear-resistance

4. long service-life

5. low breakage-rate


2.)Selection of the appropriate hydraulic breaker chisel :


Chisel Type
Characteristics
Wedge ChiselExcellent split power, Good penetration,Torque will have a direct role in the rock
Flat/ Blunt ChiselThe energy provided by a large surface, The best crushing effect, No torque occurs at a fixed pin 
Moil Point/ Cone ChiselProvide a very marvellous  penetration when through point, Split power being transmitted around, No reverse
 

DMB230 Chisel 40cr/42CrMo Material Hydraulic Breaker ChiselDMB230 Chisel 40cr/42CrMo Material Hydraulic Breaker ChiselDMB230 Chisel 40cr/42CrMo Material Hydraulic Breaker Chisel


 
    


Brand Name
Breaker CodeDiameterLength
 SOOSANSH20070600
SH40095840
SH700105930
SH-18G1201000
SH-20G1351200
SH-30G1501300
SH-35G1401300
SH-40G1601400
SB-3053580
SB-3560630
SB-40 68 680
SB-4375740
SB-4585810
SB-501001000
SB-601251050
SB-81N1351200
SB-811401200
SB-1001501376
SB-1211551450
SB-1311651500
SB-1401651500
SB-1511751500
    
    
Brand NameBreaker CodeDiameterLength
 FURUKAWAHB10055500
HB20070510
HB700104940
HB12001401200
HB1G36400
HB2G 45 460
HB3G60560
HB5G 70 650
HB8G90750
HB10G1051000
HB15G1201000
HB20G1351200
HB30G1501300
HB40G1601400
HB50G1801500
F352520
F460540
F568610
F6 75 720
F980800
F121051000
F191201100
F221351200
F271401300
F351501400
F451651450
    
    
Brand NameBreaker CodeDiameterLength
  GENERAl BREAKERGBl T58580
GB2T 70 700
GB3T75750
GB4T90902
GB5T1001055
GB6T1251180
GB8T1401250
GB8AT1351240
GB11T1551500
GB14T1601500
GB50E70700
GB130E1001055
GB170E1201110
GB220E/228E1351200
GB290E1501310
GB300E1501310
GB400E1551500
GB500E1601500
    
    
Brand NameBreaker CodeDiameterLength
 TOKUTNB-1E50500
TNB-2E58590
TNB-4E75710
TNB-5E/6E95800
TNB-7E/8E/10E115930
TNB-13E1351150
TNB-14E/16E1351150
TNB1501351200
TNB1901401200
TNB22E1451200
    
    
Brand NameBreaker CodeDiameterLength
 TOYOTHBB7145480
THBB10157580
THBB30170740
THBB40180900
THBB801100930
THBB14001361150
THBB14011301100
THBB16001381200
THBB20001501280
    
    
Brand NameBreaker CodeDiameterLength
  MlTSUBlSHMKB60M38400
MKB100M45450
MKB120M45520
MKB150M55 600
MKB300M70750
MKB500N80900
MKB900N1001000
MKB1200N1201150
MKB1500V1351150
MKB1800V1451200
MKB2100V1501280
MKB2500V1601350
MKB3000V 165 1500
MKB4000V1801600
MKB6000V2001750
MKB7000V2201800

Our exhibitions:
DMB230 Chisel 40cr/42CrMo Material Hydraulic Breaker Chisel
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mrs. Melin
Sales Manager
*From:
To: Mrs. Melin
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now