Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Handan Zhongye Machinery Manufacture Co., Ltd.

Hydraulic Breaker Chisel, Hammer Chisel, Rock Breaker Chisel manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Hammer With100mm Chisel for 8.5-16t Excavator, Hydraulic Rock Breaker Chisel for Excavator Parts, Okada Hydraulic Rock Breaker Moil Point Chisel and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Hydraulic rock breaker chisels Hammer With100mm Chisel for 8.5-16t Excavator

Hammer With100mm Chisel for 8.5-16t Excavator

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
10-49 50-99 100-499 500+
FOB Unit Price: US $55 US $53 US $51 US $50
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
10-49 US $55
50-99 US $53
100-499 US $51
500+ US $50
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 5, 000 PCS/Month
Transport Package: Standard Package
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: GB/Soosan/ Hanwoo/Krupp/Montabert/Furukawa
  • Application: Excavator
  • Condition: New
  • Certificate: ISO9001:2008
  • Diameter: 40mm~185mm
  • Specification: SGS
  • HS Code: 8431439000
  • Type: Pistons
  • Certification: ISO9001: 2000
  • Brand: Zhong Ye
  • Material: 40cr, 42CrMo
  • Trademark: ZY
  • Origin: Handan, Hebei, China
Product Description
MODhydraulic rock breaker, hammer with100mm chisel for 8.5-16t excavator

Warmly welcome your inquiry!
Warmly welcome your visit!
24 hours service for you! We are waiting for you!
*Specification of chisel:
*1. Full size & large supply;
* 2. Factory supplier
*3. Applications: A. Cone---universal tool
B. Wedged---demolition work, road construction, bridge foundation
C. Blunt---mining, quarring, crushing rock
D. Moil point---demolition work, road construction, bridge foundation
* 4. Surface: Smooth
* 5. Delivery time: Within10days after receipt of deposit asap.;
* 6. Packing: Standard exporting package & as customers' need.
*Our advantage:

* 1. Price------Competitive price=We produce, which greatly reduce our cost!

*2. Product---Special alloy steel+ special smithing technics+ special heat
Treatment method+ superior performance and price ratio

*3. Expertise--We have a technician team and a QC team, which ensure
Our products is exactly what you want.

* 4. Productivity------We have large-scale production line, which guarantee
All your orders will be finished in earlist time

*5. Materials----------All chisels are made of high-quality raw materials.

* 6. Service-------------We are on standby for your best service

Product process:

Forging— — Turnery— — Heat treatment— — Painting— — Inspection

*Our promise:
=== Free sample can be provided
=== Small order is acceptable
=== OEM is acceptable
=== Any third party testing is acceptable
=== 12Months quality guarantee
*Our serial products for your reference
BRANDMODEL
KRUPPHM300/301/305,HM550/560CS/V,HM710/720CS/V,HM950/960CS/V,HM1000V,HM1300/1500CS/V
RAMMERS-23/D-30,S-26/D-50,S-54/D-60,S-56/D-70,S-83/D-110,S-84,S-86
N.P.KH-1XA,H-10XB/10XE,H-12X,H-16X,E-210
INDECOMES121/150,MES180/181/200,MES300/301/350/351,MES451/521/550/HB5,MES601/621/650,
HB8,MES1200/HB12,MES1500/HB19,MES1750/1800,MES2000/HB27,MES2500,MES3000,MES3500
MES4000
ATLAS COPCOTEX250H1,TEX400H/HS
MONTABERTBRH40,BRH75/76/90/91,BRH125,BRH250/270,BRH501/570,BRH620,BRH625/900,BRH750,BRH1100
BRP30,BRP45/50/M50,BRP60/70/M60/M70,BRP85/100/95/M85,BRP130/140/150/M130
BRV32/V1200,BRV43,BRV45,BRV52,BRV53,BRV55,BRV1600
FURUKAWAHB5G,HB10G,HB20G,HB30G,F22,F35,F37,F45
TOKUTNB-2E/3M,TNB-4E/5M,TNB-5E/6E,TNB-7E/8E/10E,TNB-14E/16E,TNB150/151
TOYOTHBB1600,THBB1401
SOOSANSB-40,SB-43,SB-45,SB-50,SB-81,SB-81N,SB-100,SB-121,SB-131,SB-151
GENERAL BREAKERGB2T,GB3T,GB5T,GB8T,GB11T,GB8AT,GB220E
HANWOORHB305,RHB313,RHB321,RHB322/325/323,RHB340
DAEMODMB S500V/DMB50,DMB S1800V/DMB18O0,DMB S2200-11/DMB210,DMB S3600/DMB36
KWANGLIMSG350,SG400,SG800,SG1800,SG2100,SG2800
GINGTIANGT80

MODEL DETAILS

SeriesDiameter(mm)Length(mm)
SAGA2048500
SAGA3062580
SAGA4068600
SAGA5068697
SAGA8075742
SAGA12098950
SAGA1801001100
SAGA2001351200
SAGA3001501300
SAGA3501531400
MS20070680
MS25075730
MS30085790
MS40095905
MS450100920
MS500110950
MS5501201050
MS6001301100
MS7001401200
MS7501601300
MS8001601300
MS9001701450

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Doris
Trademanager
*From:
To: Ms. Doris
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now