Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Handan Zhongye Machinery Manufacture Co., Ltd.

Drill Rod, Hydraulic Breaker Rockchisel, Rock Drilling Tool manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Hydraulic Tools Hydraulic Breaker Chisel for Toyo Breaker (THBB801), Hydraulic Hammer Chisel, Rock Chisel, Hydraulic Breaker Chisel, Furukawa Hb30g Hydraulic Breaker Short Bolt Side Bolt and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Hydraulic rock breaker chisels Hydraulic Tools Hydraulic Breaker Chisel for Toyo Breaker (THBB801)

Hydraulic Tools Hydraulic Breaker Chisel for Toyo Breaker (THBB801)

FOB Price: US $100-175 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $100-175/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 5, 000 PCS/Month
Transport Package: Standard Package
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: THBB71,THBB101,THBB301,401,801,1400,1600,1401,2000
  • Application: Pile Driver
  • Condition: New
  • Technique: Heat Treatment Technology
  • Material: 40cr, 42CrMo
  • Hardness: Tail:48; Head:55
  • Size: Full Size & Customized
  • Specification: CE, SGS, ISO: 9001
  • HS Code: 8431439000
  • Type: Excavator Bucket
  • Certification: ISO9001: 2000
  • Brand: Zhong Ye
  • Certificate: ISO9001:2008
  • Main Application: Mining,Road,Metallurgy,Construction
  • Chisel Type: Moil Point, Blunt Tool, Flat, Wedge
  • Trademark: Zhong Ye
  • Origin: Handan, Hebei, China
Product Description

We are specializing in manufacturing the hydraulic breaker and hydraulic breaker spare parts, such as chisel, piston, front head & back head, through bolt & side bolt,  chisel pin, stop pin, outer bush, (lower bush, front bush), inner bush, (upper bush, thrust bush),   seal kit and so on. We have good reputation by our high quality products, competitive price and adequate service at home and abroad for long years.

1)hydraulic breaker chisel advantage:

1. high density

2. good toughness

3. strong wear-resistance

4. long service-life

5. low breakage-rate

2)Selection of the appropriate hydraulic breaker chisel :


Chisel Type
Characteristics
Wedge ChiselExcellent split power, Good penetration,Torque will have a direct role in the rock
Flat/ Blunt ChiselThe energy provided by a large surface, The best crushing effect, No torque occurs at a fixed pin 
Moil Point/ Cone ChiselProvide a very marvellous  penetration when through point, Split power being transmitted around, No reverse


Main Part Number for  Excavator Parts Hydraulic Breaker Chisel 
 
 

HENYAK
H58,H68,H80,H85,H100,H120,H125,H135,H140,H150,H155
FUSUNS58,S68,S80,S85,S100,S120,S125,S135,S140,S150,S155
SOOSANSB10,SB20,SB30,SB35,SB40,SB43,SB45,SB50,SB60,SB70,SB81,
SB100,SB121,SB130,SB151
FURUKAWAHB05R,HB1G,HB2G,HB3G,HB5G,HB8G,HB10G,HB15G,HB20G
HB30G,HB40G,HB50G,
GBGB1T,GB2T,GB3T,GB4T,GB5T,GB6T,GB8T,GB8AT,GB11T,GB14T
DAEMO DMB03,DMB04,DMB06,S150-V,S300-V,S500-V,S700-V,S900-V,S1300-V,S1800-V
ATLAS COPCOTEX75,80,100H,HS  TEX110H,TEX180H,TEX250H1,TEX400H,TEX600/700/900H
MONTABERTBRH30,BRH40,BRH45,BRH60,BRH76/91,BRP100,BRP130,BRP125,BRH250,
RH501,BRH620, BRH625,BRH750,BRV32
KWANGLIMSG200,SG300,KSG350,SG400,SG600,SG800,SG1200,SG1800,SG2100,SG2500, 
KruppHM45,HM50/60,HM60/75,HM85,HM130/135,HM170/185,HM200,HM300/301,
HM400/401,HM550,HM560CS,HM580,HM600/601,HM700
RAMMERS21,S20/22,ROX100,S23,S25,S26/,ROX400,S29,S52/,ROX700,
S54/700,S55,S56/800,S82/1400
N.P.KH1XA,H2XA,H3XA,H4X,H6XA,H7X,H8XA,H10XA
INDECOMES350,HB5,MES553,MES621,MES1200,HB12,HB19,MES1800,HB27,MES2500
STANLEYMB125,MB250/350,MB550,MB656,MB800,MB1550,
MB1950/1975,MB30EX,MB40EX
TOKU/TOYOTNB1E,TNB2E,TNB4E,TNB6E,TNB7E,TNB14E,TNB22EA,THBB101, 
OKADA OUB301,OUB302,OUB303,OUB305,OUB308,OUB310,OUB312,OUB316,OUB318, 
HANWOORHB301,RHB302,RHB303,RHB304,RHB305,RHB306,RHB308,RHB309,RHB313, 
brand nameseriesdiameterlength

THBB7145480

THBB10157580

THBB30170740

THBB40180900

THBB801100930
TOYOTHBB14001361150

THBB16001381200

THBB14011301100

THBB20001501280









 

brand name                                       
series                diameter                       length               

S150V57650

S500V70730

S900V85850

S1300V105975

S1800V1201165

S2000V1201165

S22001351250
DameoS2300V1351250

S2500V1451280

S30001501400

S36001501400

S5000V1651650

DMB5070730

DMB7078800

DMB9085850

DMB140105975

DMB1801201165

DMB2101351250

DMB2301351250

DMB2501451280

DMB3001501400

DMB3601501400

 
 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mrs. Melin
Sales Manager
*From:
To: Mrs. Melin
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now